Felicitation Ceremony


Archit Bhat - Class XII Topper(1st) 96.2

Avnika Laller - Class XII Topper (1st) 96.2

Tathagat Singh - Class XII Topper (1st) 96.2

Deborah Suares - Class XII Topper (2nd) 96

Archit Agarwal - Class XII Topper (3rd) 95.6

Leah Joby - Class XII Topper (3rd) 95.6

Sumedha Bansal - Class XII Topper (3rd) 95.6

Avnika Laller - Class XII Subject Topper Biology 96

Archit Bhat and Diksha Singhal - Subject Topper English 97

Avnika Laller ,Leah Joby and Reuben Sewak - Class XII Subject Toppers Chemistry 99

Devanshi Bhati and Archit Bhat - Class XII Subject Topper Political Science 98

Leah Joby - Class XII Subject Topper Psychology 100

Mahika Khorana - Class XII Subject Topper Economics 99

Medha Sharma - Class XII Subject Topper Physical Education 99

Surbhi Sood - Class XII Subject Topper Applied Comm. Art 100

Shivam Saxena - Class XII Subject Topper Mathematics 99

Tathagat Singh - Class XII Subject Topper Business Studies 99

Navya Anand - Class Topper XI (1st)

Bhavya Tayal - Class Topper XI(2nd)

Punya Nagpal - Class Topper XI (3rd)

Subject Topper (English) - Daphne Prarthna (XI)

Subject Topper (Computer Science) - Shreyan Das (XI)

Subject Topper (Accountancy) - Sudipti Sachdeva (XI)

Subject Topper (Economics) - Sakshi Arya (XI)

Subejct Topper (Psychology,Chemistry & Biology) - Saakshi Arya (XI)

Subject Topper (Applied Arts) - Jaya Mahajan (XI)

Subject Topper (History) - Anagha Menon (XI)

Subject Topper (Physical Education) - Aishwarya Janardhan (XI)

Subject Topper (Political Science) - Mayuri Sen (XI)

Subject Topper (Physics) - Vishesh Bansal (XI)

Subject Topper (Mathematics & Business Studies) - Bhavya Tayal (XI)

Class X Achievers - 10 CGPA

Archisa Yadav - Class Topper IX (1st)

Supratik Patnaik - Class Topper IX (2nd)

Sankalp Gautam - Class Topper IX (3rd)

Subject Topper (English) - Rachel Reji (IX)

Subject Topper (Sanskrit) - Aditi Garg (IX)

Subject Topper (Mathematics) - Aashwin Sharma (IX)

Subject Topper (Science) - Supratik Patnaik (IX)

Subject Topper (Social Science,FIT and Hindi) - Archisa Yadav (IX)

Arjun Yadav - Class Topper VIII (1st)

Nehel Mendiratta - Class Topper VIII (2nd)

Harleen kaur - Class Topper VIII (3rd)

Subject Topper (Social Science , Computer Science & Sanskrit) - Arjun Yadav (VIII)

Subject Topper (Science) - Manasvi kapoor (VIII)

Subject Topper (Hindi) - Rahul Pardasani (VIII)

Subject Topper (Mathematics) - Nehel Mendiratta (VIII)

Subject Topper (Science) - Ridhik Anand (VIII)

Lavanaya Khosla - Class Topper VII (1st)

Aditya Bhatt - Class Topper VII (2nd)

Advait Karnatak - Class Topper VII (3rd)

Subject Topper (Hindi & Computer Science) - Aditya Bhatt (VII)

Subject Topper (Social Science) - Samyak Anand (VII)

Subject Topper (English,Hindi,Sanskrit and Mathematics) - Lavanaya Khosla (VII)

Aadhar Shrimali - Class VI Topper (1st)5D Mark IV Iso: 2500 Orientation: 1

Aadit Sewak - Class VI Topper (2nd)

Shalvi Srivastava - Class VI Topper (3rd)

Subject Topper (English) - Atulya Rajesh (VI)

Subject Topper (Hindi & Computer Science) - Shalvi Srivastava (VI)

Subject Topper (Science & Sanskrit) - Aadhar Shrimali (VI)

Subject Topper (Social Science) - Aadit Sewak (VI)

Subject Topper (Mathematics) -Pratham Banerjee (VI)