NEONICA CHUTANI - CLASS XI TOPPER (I) 93.28
TANUM SINGH - CLASS XI TOPPER (II) 92.04
SHREYA KAUL - CLASS XI TOPPER (III) 91.32
SHREYA KAUL - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (HISTORY & APPLIED ART)
ARYAK ROY - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
BHAVYA DHINGRA - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (BUSINESS STUDIES)
HARSHIT GUPTA - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (ECONOMICS & PHYSICS)
NEONICA CHUTANI - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (POLITICAL SCIENCE & PSYCHOLOGY)
HARSH AGARWAL - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (ACCOUNTANCY)
SHRUTI SHARMA - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH)
ARJUN YADAV - CLASS IX TOPPER (I) 98.2
SIMRAN GOEL - CLASS IX TOPPER (II) 93.9
NEHEL MENDIRATTA - CLASS IX TOPPER (III) 93.8
MANASVI KAPOOR - CLASS IX SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
NEHEL MENDIRATTA - CLASS IX SUBJECT TOPPER (FIT)
ARJUN YADAV - CLASS IX SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE & SOCIAL SCIENCE)
LAVANAYA KHOSLA - CLASS VIII TOPPER (I) 99.4
ADITYA BHATT - CLASS VIII TOPPER (II) 98.1
YASHIKA GUPTA - CLASS VIII TOPPER (III) 98
LAVANAYA KHOSLA - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, HINDI, SANSKRIT, SCIENCE, SOCIAL SCIENCE & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ADITYA BHATT - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
YASHIKA GUPTA - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)
VITHI SINGH - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI)
VRINDA GUPTA - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)
VAISHNAVI PRASAD - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)
ATULYA RAJESH - CLASS VII TOPPER (I) 99.1
AADIT SEWAK - CLASS VII TOPPER (II) 99
SHALVI SRIVASTAVA - CLASS VII TOPPER (III) 98.2
SHALVI SRIVASTAVA - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI & SCIENCE)
SUHANI SHARMA - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ATULYA RAJESH - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI, SANSKRIT & SCIENCE)
AVANI MAMGAIN - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)
AADIT SEWAK - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, SANSKRIT, SCIENCE & SOCIAL SCIENCE)
ANIKA PATHAK - CLASS VI TOPPER (I) 98.1
MANASVI GUND - CLASS VI TOPPER (II) 97.7
KEZIAH M. HAUZEL - CLASS VI TOPPER (III) 97.1
ANIKA PATHAK - CLASS VI SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, HINDI, SANSKRIT, SCIENCE & COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANASVI GUND - CLASS VI SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS & SOCIAL SCIENCE)
TEJAL SHARMA - CLASS V TOPPER (I) 97.8
NAVYA MONGIA - CLASS V TOPPER (II) 97.4
NAMISH PANDE - CLASS V TOPPER (III) 96.1
AVIKA SINGH - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
ANUGRAHA ANANDAN - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
MAYANK RAWAT - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT & SOCIAL SCIENCE)
NAMISH PANDE - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS & SOCIAL SCIENCE)
SHAURYA THAKUR - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
LUCKY ADHIKARI - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
NAVYA MONGIA - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, SANSKRIT & COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARYA NAIR - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
TEJAL SHARMA - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI & SCIENCE)
AKSH RASTOGI - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)
MANSI GUPTA - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)
ANANYAA JAIN - CLASS IV TOPPER (I) 96.7
MANASVI SHARMA - CLASS IV TOPPER (II) 96.2
VATSAL GOYAL - CLASS IV TOPPER (III) 95.8
ANANYAA JAIN - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI AND COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ADVAIT GUPTA - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
RIDDHI GARG - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)
NAVYA VATS - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH)
JYOTSANA CHAUDHARY - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)
YUKTI PODDAR - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)
VATSAL GOYAL - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
FELICITATION CEREMONY 2017-18