FELICITATION CEREMONY (IV-IX,XI) 2018-19


NEONICA CHUTANI - CLASS XI TOPPER (I) 93.28

TANUM SINGH - CLASS XI TOPPER (II) 92.04

SHREYA KAUL - CLASS XI TOPPER (III) 91.32

SHREYA KAUL - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (HISTORY & APPLIED ART)

ARYAK ROY - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (COMPUTER SCIENCE)

BHAVYA DHINGRA - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (BUSINESS STUDIES)

HARSHIT GUPTA - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (ECONOMICS & PHYSICS)

NEONICA CHUTANI - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (POLITICAL SCIENCE & PSYCHOLOGY)

HARSH AGARWAL - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (ACCOUNTANCY)

SHRUTI SHARMA - CLASS XI SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH)

ARJUN YADAV - CLASS IX TOPPER (I) 98.2

SIMRAN GOEL - CLASS IX TOPPER (II) 93.9

NEHEL MENDIRATTA - CLASS IX TOPPER (III) 93.8

MANASVI KAPOOR - CLASS IX SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

NEHEL MENDIRATTA - CLASS IX SUBJECT TOPPER (FIT)

ARJUN YADAV - CLASS IX SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE & SOCIAL SCIENCE)

LAVANAYA KHOSLA - CLASS VIII TOPPER (I) 99.4

ADITYA BHATT - CLASS VIII TOPPER (II) 98.1

YASHIKA GUPTA - CLASS VIII TOPPER (III) 98

LAVANAYA KHOSLA - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, HINDI, SANSKRIT, SCIENCE, SOCIAL SCIENCE & COMPUTER SCIENCE)

ADITYA BHATT - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE & COMPUTER SCIENCE)

YASHIKA GUPTA - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)

VITHI SINGH - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI)

VRINDA GUPTA - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)

VAISHNAVI PRASAD - CLASS VIII SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)

ATULYA RAJESH - CLASS VII TOPPER (I) 99.1

AADIT SEWAK - CLASS VII TOPPER (II) 99

SHALVI SRIVASTAVA - CLASS VII TOPPER (III) 98.2

SHALVI SRIVASTAVA - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI & SCIENCE)

SUHANI SHARMA - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (COMPUTER SCIENCE)

ATULYA RAJESH - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI, SANSKRIT & SCIENCE)

AVANI MAMGAIN - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)

AADIT SEWAK - CLASS VII SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, SANSKRIT, SCIENCE & SOCIAL SCIENCE)

ANIKA PATHAK - CLASS VI TOPPER (I) 98.1

MANASVI GUND - CLASS VI TOPPER (II) 97.7

KEZIAH M. HAUZEL - CLASS VI TOPPER (III) 97.1

ANIKA PATHAK - CLASS VI SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, HINDI, SANSKRIT, SCIENCE & COMPUTER SCIENCE

MANASVI GUND - CLASS VI SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS & SOCIAL SCIENCE)

TEJAL SHARMA - CLASS V TOPPER (I) 97.8

NAVYA MONGIA - CLASS V TOPPER (II) 97.4

NAMISH PANDE - CLASS V TOPPER (III) 96.1

AVIKA SINGH - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

ANUGRAHA ANANDAN - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

MAYANK RAWAT - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT & SOCIAL SCIENCE)

NAMISH PANDE - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS & SOCIAL SCIENCE)

SHAURYA THAKUR - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

LUCKY ADHIKARI - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

NAVYA MONGIA - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH, SANSKRIT & COMPUTER SCIENCE

ARYA NAIR - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

TEJAL SHARMA - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI & SCIENCE)

AKSH RASTOGI - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)

MANSI GUPTA - CLASS V SUBJECT TOPPER (SANSKRIT)

ANANYAA JAIN - CLASS IV TOPPER (I) 96.7

MANASVI SHARMA - CLASS IV TOPPER (II) 96.2

VATSAL GOYAL - CLASS IV TOPPER (III) 95.8

ANANYAA JAIN - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (HINDI AND COMPUTER SCIENCE)

ADVAIT GUPTA - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SOCIAL SCIENCE)

RIDDHI GARG - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)

NAVYA VATS - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (ENGLISH)

JYOTSANA CHAUDHARY - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SCIENCE)

YUKTI PODDAR - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (MATHEMATICS)

VATSAL GOYAL - CLASS IV SUBJECT TOPPER (SOCIAL SCIENCE)

FELICITATION CEREMONY 2018-19

FELICITATION CEREMONY 2018-19

FELICITATION CEREMONY 2018-19